Timetable

VERTREK / AANKOMS | LOWVELD LINK | DEPART / ARRIVE

 

VERTREK / DEPART MAANDAG – SATERDAG
MONDAY – SATURDAY
SONDAG
SUNDAY
Bus  Bus
WITRIVIER
(Hotel 247 c/o Tom Lawrence & Ali van Bergen streets )
07:00 10:00
NELSPRUIT 07:30 10:30
NGODWANA 08:00 11:00
MILLIES 08:35 11:35
BELFAST 08:45 11:45
WONDERFONTEIN 08:55 11:55
ALZU 09:05 12:05
MIDDELBURG
(Ultra City)
09:45 12:45
WITBANK
(Total Energies Garage N4 c/o Mandela & Corridor Cres)
10:00 13:00
ARRIVE/ ARRIVEER
PRETORIA – HATFIELD
(Varsity Motors c/o Festival & Burnette)
11:00 14:00
PRETORIA CENTURION
(Highveld Engen c/o Johan Voster & Oliewenhoutbosch)
11:20
SANDTON
(City Lodge c/o Grayston & Katehrine)
11:45 14:45
OR TAMBO INT AIRPORT 12:15 15:15
DEPARTURE/ VERTREK
PRETORIA – HATFIELD
(Varsity Motors c/o Festival & Burnette)
11:00 14:00
PRETORIA CENTURION
(Highveld Engen c/o Johan Voster & Oliewenhoutbosch)
11:20
SANDTON
(City Lodge c/o Grayston & Katehrine)
11:45 14:45
OR TAMBO INT AIRPORT 12:15 15:15
WITBANK
(Total Energies Garage N4 c/o Mandela & Corridor Cres)
13:15 16:15
MIDDELBURG
(Ultra City)
13:25 16:25
ALZU 13:45 16:45
WONDERFONTEIN 14:15 17:15
BELFAST 14:30 17:30
MILLIES 14:40 17:40
ARRIVAL/ ARRIVEER
NGODWANA 15:15 18:15
NELSPRUIT 15:45 18:45
WITRIVIER
(Hotel 247 c/o Tom Lawrence & Ali van Bergen streets )
16:00 19:00