Timetable

VERTREK / AANKOMS – LOWVELD LINK – DEPART / ARRIVE

VERTREK / DEPART MONDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SUNDAY
BUS 1 BUS 1 BUS 1 BUS 1 BUS 1
WITRIVIER 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 11:00
NELSPRUIT 07:30 07:30 07:30 07:30 11:30
NGODWANA 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 12:00
W’BOVEN 08:20 08:20 08:20 08:20 12:20
MACHADODORP 08:30 08:30 08:30 08:30 12:30
BELFAST 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 13:00
W’FONTEIN 09:10 09:10 09:10 09:10 13:10
MIDDELBURG ULTRA CITY 09:45 09:45 09:45 09:45 13:45
WITBANK 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 14:00
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 14:30
ROSE HAVEN / DIA TOLL 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 14:45
ARRIVEER / ARRIVAL
PRETORIA 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 15:00
JHB INT AIRPORT 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 16:15
CITY LODGE – SANDTON 12:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 15:45
VERTREK / DEPART
CITY LODGE – SANDTON 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 15:45
JHB INTER AIRPORT 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 16:15
PRETORIA 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 15:00
ROSE HAVEN / TOLL GATE 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00
WITBANK 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 17:15
MIDDELBURG ULTRA CITY 15:45 15:45 15:45 15:45 17:25
W’FONTEIN 16:15 16:15 16:15 16:15 17:50
BELFAST 16:30 16:30 16:30 16:30 18:00
ARRIVEER / ARRIVAL
MACHADODORP 17:10 17:10 17:10 17:10 18:35
W’BOVEN 17:20 17:20 17:20 17:20 18:45
NGODWANA 17:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 19:15
NELSPRUIT 18:15 18:15 18:15 18:15 19:30
WHITE RIVER 18:35 18:35 18:35 18:35 20:00