Timetable

VERTREK / AANKOMS – LOWVELD LINK – DEPART / ARRIVE

VERTREK / DEPART MAANDAG – SATERDAG
MONDAY – SATURDAY
SONDAG
SUNDAY
BUS 1 BUS 1
WITRIVIER 7:00 11:00
NELSPRUIT 7:30 11:30
NGODWANA 8:00 12:00
MILLIES 8:35 12:35
BELFAST 8:45 12:45
WONDERFONTEIN 8:55 12:55
ALZU 9:05 13:05
MIDDELBURG
(Ultra City)
9:45 13:45
WITBANK 10:00 14:00
ROSE HAVEN 10:45 14:45
ARRIVE/ ARRIVEER
PRETORIA – HATFIELD
(Varsity Motors c/o Festival & Burnette)
11:00 15:00
PRETORIA CENTURION
(Highveld Engen c/o Johan Voster & Oliewenhoutbosch)
11:20 15:20
SANDTON
(City Lodge c/o Grayston & Katehrine)
11:45 15:45
OR TAMBO INT AIRPORT 12:15 16:15
DEPARTURE/ VERTREK
PRETORIA – HATFIELD
(Varsity Motors c/o Festival & Burnette)
11:00 15:00
PRETORIA CENTURION
(Highveld Engen c/o Johan Voster & Oliewenhoutbosch)
11:20 15:20
SANDTON
(City Lodge c/o Grayston & Katehrine)
11:45 15:45
OR TAMBO INT AIRPORT 12:15 16:15
ROSE HAVEN
WITBANK 13:15 17:15
MIDDELBURG
(Ultra City)
13:25 17:25
ALZU 13:45 17:45
WONDERFONTEIN 14:15 18:15
BELFAST 14:30 18:30
MILLIES 14:40 18:40
ARRIVAL/ ARRIVEER
NGODWANA 15:15 19:15
NELSPRUIT 15:45 19:45
WHITERIVER 16:00 20:00