book online                              

free wifi 

 

 

 

 

 

Timetable

VERTREK / AANKOMS – Lowveld Link – DEPART / ARRIVE 

VERTREK / DEPART

MON - FRI

SATURDAY

SUNDAY

 BUS  1    BUS 1 BUS 1
Witrivier 07:00 07:00  11:00
Nelspruit 07:30 07:30 11:30
Ngodwana 08:00 08:00 12:00
W’Boven 08:20 08:20  12:20
Machadodorp 08:30 08:30 12:30
Belfast 09:00 09:00 13:00
W’Fontein 09:10 09:10 13:10
Middelburg Ultra City 09:45 09:45 13:45
Witbank 10:00 10:00 14:00
Bronkhorstspruit 10:30 10:30 14:30
Rose Haven / Dia Toll 10:45 10:45 14:45

ARRIVEER / ARRIVAL

Pretoria 11:00  11:00 15:00
Jhb Int Airport 11:45 12:15 16:15
City Lodge - Sandton 12:15 11:45 15:45

VERTREK / DEPART

City Lodge - Sandton 12:45 11:45 15:45
Jhb Inter Airport 13:30 12:15 16:15
Pretoria 14:30 11:00  15:00
Rose Haven / Toll Gate 14:45
Bronkhorstspruit 15:00
Witbank 15:30 13:15 17:15
Middelburg Ultra City 15:45 13:25 17:25
W’Fontein 16:15 13:55 17:50
Belfast 16:30 14:05 18:00

ARRIVE /ARRIVAL

Machadodorp 17:10 14:30 18:35
W’Boven 17:20 14:40 18:45
Ngodwana 17:45 15:20 19:15
Nelspruit 18:15 16:00 19:30
White River 18:35 16:30 20:00